Saturday November 11
The Black Heart Procession + Sam Coomes

Monday October 16
Elder + King Buffalo + Tired Blood

Tuesday September 19
COM TRUISE + Nosaj Thing + Cleopold

Wednesday September 13
of Montreal + Showtime Goma and Nancy Feast

Saturday September 9
Young Pioneer + Likemelikeyou + DAVIDSTOUT

Friday September 8
1987 Tribute Show: a benefit concert for Well House

Saturday September 2
Kevin Morby + Shannon Lay

Saturday August 26
Retro D’Luxe : Official Afterparty: Beer City Bike Fest

Friday August 25
Local Showcase #17: Emma Loo and Sam + Twin Flame + 78 Revolutions Per Minute + Reggie

Saturday August 19
All is Well + The Fever Haze + Moses

Saturday August 12
Circa Survive

Friday August 11
Lokella + Rip Van Ripper + Narco Debut + Ask Me Anything

Saturday August 5
Hot Mulligan + Save Face + Amateur Eyes + Mover Shaker

Friday August 4
Secret Forte + Red Legs + Boy From School + Never Ending Avenue

Thursday August 3
SOLD OUT: La Dispute + CARE + Mush (show 2)

Wednesday August 2
La Dispute + Pet Symmetry + PARTS (show 1)

Tuesday August 1
The Coathangers

Saturday July 29
NOMO

Friday July 28
Local Showcase #16 feat. Peace To Mateo + Epcya + Trying + Kyd Kane

Wednesday July 26
Melvins + Spotlights

Tuesday July 25
Mike Mains + Watching For Foxes + JD Eicher + American Opera

Sunday July 23
Foxygen + Cut Worms

Saturday July 22
“The Get Down” Old School Party feat. Other Brothers + Candie Laprie + Ronnie Boss + DJ Nelly Nell + Dj Choppy Blades

Friday July 21
Bigfoot Buffalo + Desmond Jones + The Barbarossa Brothers

Thursday July 20
NITE JEWEL + Geneva Jacuzzi + Harriet Brown

Saturday July 15
Lipstick Jodi + Cheap Emotion + Pariah + National Association People

Friday July 14
BRONCHO + Billy Changer

Thursday July 13
Jeff Rosenstock + Laura Stevenson

Wednesday July 12
Mitski + Half Waif

Tuesday July 11
Mother Mother + Alexander Lynch + Far Shores

Saturday July 8
Top of The Rock + Club 911 : Reunion 2

Sunday July 2
Thou + Cloud Rat + False + Moloch

Saturday July 1
GR8BIT LIVE! V: The Final Chapter feat: Playing With Power! + Arc Impulse + Super Guitar Bros

Friday June 30
The Extra Texture + FLUSHED + Ty Beat (Live Set) + Parlor Voice

Thursday June 29
The Wailing Souls + Cabildo + Blue Disciples